S C H A C H E I N Z E L M E I S T E R S C H A F T   M 4

des Kreisverbandes Inn-Chiemgau vom 03.01.2015 - 05.01.2015

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Senser,Norbert   1461 SC Taufkirchen 11w1 10s1 8w½ 7s1 5w1 2s½ 5.0 19.0 98.0
2. Zakrzewski,Ingo   1353 PSV Dorfen 25w1 9s½ 4w1 8s½ 13w1 1w½ 4.5 20.0 92.5
3. Hegyközi-Grünwald,Gheor   1397 SC Waldkraiburg 19w1 13s1 7w0 9s1 8w1 6w½ 4.5 18.0 95.0
4. Gan,Yin-Huang   1410 SK Kolbermoor 22s1 15w½ 2s0 10s1 9w1 7s1 4.5 17.5 96.5
5. Böhm,Josef   970 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 7s0 23w1 18s1 12w1 1s0 15w1 4.0 17.0 90.5
6. Mörwald,Miriam   1364 SK Freilassing 14s0 18w1 22w1 11s1 7w½ 3s½ 4.0 17.0 89.0
7. Bertele,Wilfried   1294 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 5w1 14s1 3s1 1w0 6s½ 4w0 3.5 22.0 88.5
8. Heun,Josef   1340 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 17s1 12w1 1s½ 2w½ 3s0 11w½ 3.5 21.0 90.5
9. Meister,Heinz   1214 PSV Dorfen 23s1 2w½ 15s1 3w0 4s0 17w1 3.5 18.5 88.5
10. Hindelang,Peter   1266 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 20s1 1w0 19s1 4w0 14s1 12w½ 3.5 18.0 86.0
11. Gan,Brian   1121 SK Kolbermoor 1s0 16s1 25/+ 6w0 19w1 8s½ 3.5 17.0 89.0
12. Russakis,Anthimos   1162 PSV Dorfen 26w1 8s0 14w1 5s0 16w1 10s½ 3.5 16.5 88.0
13. Copitzky,Thomas   1216 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e 24s1 3w0 17s½ 15w1 2s0 16w1 3.5 16.5 86.5
14. Speter,Ivan   1043 PSV Dorfen 6w1 7w0 12s0 22s1 10w0 19s1 3.0 16.5 90.0
15. Hanemann,Fredy   1215 SF Rosenheim e.V. 21w1 4s½ 9w0 13s0 18w1 5s0 2.5 18.0 84.5
16. Koch,Daniel   886 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 18s½ 11w0 20s1 17w1 12s0 13s0 2.5 15.5 80.0
17. Kern,Leopold-Xaver   936 PSV Dorfen 8w0 21s1 13w½ 16s0 22w1 9s0 2.5 15.0 87.0
18. Gan,Maxwell   1234 SK Kolbermoor 16w½ 6s0 5w0 23w1 15s0 21w1 2.5 15.0 81.5
19. Joerges,Karl   1075 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e. 3s0 20w1 10w0 24s1 11s0 14w0 2.0 16.5 81.0
20. Gröschl,Simon   751 PTSV Rosenheim e.V. 10w0 19s0 16w0 21s0 23s1 24w1 2.0 11.5 75.0
21. Kern,Ludwig-Maria     PSV Dorfen 15s0 17w0 23s0 20w1 24w1 18s0 2.0 11.0 73.5
22. Stadler,Jutta   1107 TV Altötting 1864 4w0 26/+ 6s0 14w0 17s0 23w½ 1.5 15.5 80.0
23. Pottayil,Hari     SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e. 9w0 5s0 21w1 18s0 20w0 22s½ 1.5 14.0 77.5
24. Strauß,Kenzo     SK Wasserburg 13w0 25s0 26/+ 19w0 21s0 20s0 1.0 10.5 64.5
25. Hohenadl,Tobias   1008 SF Bad Reichenhall 2s0 24w1 11/-       1.0 9.0 47.5
26. Rossa,Bogdan     SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 12s0 22/- 24/-       0.0 6.0 42.5