S C H A C H E I N Z E L M E I S T E R S C H A F T   M 3

des Kreisverbandes Inn-Chiemgau vom 03.01.2015 - 05.01.2015

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Suttner,Johann   1539 TV Altötting 1864 23s1 5w½ 3s1 2s1 6w1 12w1 5.5 19.0 96.5
2. Schwarzenbacher,Christi   1605 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e. 21s1 8w1 12s1 1w0 13s1 5w1 5.0 18.5 94.5
3. Spranger,Helmut   1615 PSV Dorfen 28w1 10s1 1w0 7s½ 5s½ 13w1 4.0 19.0 91.0
4. Winkler,Josef   1541 SK Wasserburg 20w½ 15s½ 9w½ 17s1 7w½ 14s1 4.0 16.0 83.5
5. Schwarz,Joachim   1604 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 14w1 1s½ 7w½ 22s1 3w½ 2s0 3.5 21.0 91.0
6. Gerstel,Wolfgang   1534 SF Rosenheim e.V. 15w½ 9s1 20w½ 12w1 1s0 7s½ 3.5 18.5 90.0
7. Sawran,Andrej   1403 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 16s½ 26w1 5s½ 3w½ 4s½ 6w½ 3.5 18.0 90.0
8. Gnettner,Fabian   1583 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 27w1 2s0 17w½ 24s1 14w½ 11s½ 3.5 17.0 79.5
9. Dobias,Michael   1601 PSV Dorfen 13s½ 6w0 4s½ 21w½ 29s1 22w1 3.5 15.5 86.0
10. Pauthner,Franz   1579 SK Zorneding/Pöring 11s1 3w0 22s0 29w½ 21s1 20s1 3.5 15.0 84.5
11. Limbrunner,Steven   1490 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 10w0 28s½ 18w1 25s½ 24w1 8w½ 3.5 14.5 76.0
12. Paul,Dietmar 1911 1648 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 18w1 24s1 2w0 6s0 25w1 1s0 3.0 19.5 85.0
13. Seeberger,Bernd   1509 SK Töging 9w½ 25s1 15w½ 20s1 2w0 3s0 3.0 18.0 86.5
14. Hauer,Florian   1510 SC Taufkirchen 5s0 23w1 16s½ 26w1 8s½ 4w0 3.0 16.5 85.0
15. Wohner,Johann   1616 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e 6s½ 4w½ 13s½ 16w½ 22w½ 18s½ 3.0 16.5 84.5
16. Hecker,Jakob 1766 1570 SC Waldkraiburg 7w½ 17s½ 14w½ 15s½ 20w½ 19s½ 3.0 15.5 83.5
17. Paul,Ernst   1474 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e. 26s½ 16w½ 8s½ 4w0 23s1 24w½ 3.0 15.5 78.5
18. Stronk,Klaus   1556 SK Freilassing 12s0 30w½ 11s0 28w1 27s1 15w½ 3.0 13.0 80.0
19. Mörwald,Magdalena   1585 SK Freilassing 29s0 22w½ 21s½ 27w½ 26s1 16w½ 3.0 12.0 78.5
20. Schnabel,Michael   1646 SC Waldkraiburg 4s½ 29w1 6s½ 13w0 16s½ 10w0 2.5 17.0 83.0
21. Mooser,Nicolas   1529 PSV Dorfen 2w0 27s½ 19w½ 9s½ 10w0 28s1 2.5 17.0 78.5
22. Maillinger,Michael   1425 PSV Dorfen 25w½ 19s½ 10w1 5w0 15s½ 9s0 2.5 16.5 82.5
23. Fladerer,Werner   1641 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 1w0 14s0 27w½ 30s1 17w0 25s1 2.5 15.5 80.0
24. Müller,Markus 1707 1596 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 30w1 12w0 29s1 8w0 11s0 17s½ 2.5 14.5 81.5
25. Stephan,Hubert 1677 1573 SC Prien 22s½ 13w0 30s1 11w½ 12s0 23w0 2.0 14.5 84.0
26. Dominkovic,Luka   1577 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 17w½ 7s0 28w1 14s0 19w0 27s½ 2.0 14.5 79.5
27. Steffl,Herbert 1864 1490 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 8s0 21w½ 23s½ 19s½ 18w0 26w½ 2.0 14.5 77.0
28. Schneider,Martin   1521 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 3s0 11w½ 26s0 18s0 30w1 21w0 1.5 15.0 78.0
29. Breuer,Herbert 1633 1497 SK Bad Aibling 19w1 20s0 24w0 10s½ 9w0 30s0 1.5 15.0 74.0
30. Zakrzewski,Merlin   1504 PSV Dorfen 24s0 18s½ 25w0 23w0 28s0 29w1 1.5 11.5 74.5