S C H A C H E I N Z E L M E I S T E R S C H A F T   M 2

des Kreisverbandes Inn-Chiemgau vom 03.01.2015 - 05.01.2015

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Bechtold,Rainer   1805 SK Bad Aibling 22w1 13s½ 15w1 3s1 2w½ 8w1 5.0 18.5 92.0
2. Bieringer,Konrad 1936 1808 SK Töging 23s1 9w1 20s½ 14w1 1s½ 4w1 5.0 18.0 89.5
3. Forster,Gert 2086 1820 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 7s1 5w1 4s1 1w0 8s½ 11s½ 4.0 20.0 90.0
4. Plank,Peter 2031 1809 SC Prien 25w1 8s1 3w0 7s1 11w1 2s0 4.0 19.5 89.0
5. Lenzen,Hans-Josef,Dr.   1804 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 24s1 3s0 7w0 12w1 18s1 13s1 4.0 16.5 90.0
6. Gretzinger,Heinz 1925 1785 SK Töging 18w½ 19s0 26w1 13s1 10w½ 14s1 4.0 14.5 89.5
7. Rochol,Detlev   1721 PTSV Rosenheim e.V. 3w0 24s1 5s1 4w0 16s1 17w½ 3.5 18.0 87.0
8. Schmelzer,Leonhard   1770 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 27s1 4w0 28s1 20w1 3w½ 1s0 3.5 17.5 89.5
9. Baumgartner,Jakob   1757 PSV Dorfen 21w1 2s0 18w½ 15s½ 19w1 10s½ 3.5 16.5 87.0
10. Schmid,Max   1799 PSV Dorfen 30s1 14s½ 13w½ 16w½ 6s½ 9w½ 3.5 16.5 85.0
11. Geltinger,Andreas   1801 PTSV Rosenheim e.V. 26w½ 18s½ 21w1 19s1 4s0 3w½ 3.5 15.5 90.5
12. Ott,Josef Sebastian 1655 1740 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e 19w½ 16s0 27w1 5s0 21w1 22s1 3.5 14.5 81.0
13. Knorr,Lukas   1715 TSV Trostberg 17s1 1w½ 10s½ 6w0 20s1 5w0 3.0 19.5 83.0
14. Schneider,Konrad 1964 1813 SC Prien 28s1 10w½ 16s½ 2s0 25w1 6w0 3.0 18.0 78.5
15. Schmid,Dieter   1701 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e. 20s½ 29w1 1s0 9w½ 17s½ 16w½ 3.0 17.0 83.0
16. Ludes,Ernst 1885 1744 SC Prien 29s½ 12w1 14w½ 10s½ 7w0 15s½ 3.0 16.5 84.0
17. Klemm,Michael   1846 PTSV Rosenheim e.V. 13w0 22s1 19w½ 18s½ 15w½ 7s½ 3.0 14.5 90.0
18. Baumgartner,Andreas 1864 1667 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 6s½ 11w½ 9s½ 17w½ 5w0 27s½ 2.5 18.0 77.5
19. Forster,Hubert   1566 SC Taufkirchen 12s½ 6w1 17s½ 11w0 9s0 23w½ 2.5 17.5 75.5
20. Schönleben,Dieter   1820 SF Brannenburg 15w½ 26s1 2w½ 8s0 13w0 21s½ 2.5 17.0 87.5
21. Bergerhoff,Wilfried 1878 1657 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 9s0 23w1 11s0 29w1 12s0 20w½ 2.5 15.5 78.0
22. Vogl,Klaus   1685 SK Freilassing 1s0 17w0 30w½ 27s1 28s1 12w0 2.5 15.0 75.0
23. Deppe,Burkhard   1687 SC Pegasus Lohkirchen 2w0 21s0 24w½ 26s½ 30w1 19s½ 2.5 14.5 80.5
24. Bieniok,Alfred 1772 1680 SK Freilassing 5w0 7w0 23s½ 30s½ 26w1 25s½ 2.5 14.5 77.0
25. Habermann,Andre   1695 SC Pegasus Lohkirchen 4s0 27w½ 29s½ 28w1 14s0 24w½ 2.5 13.0 79.5
26. Maier,Konrad   1678 TSV Trostberg 11s½ 20w0 6s0 23w½ 24s0 30w1 2.0 15.0 76.0
27. Kobl,Rudolf 1743 1651 SK Wasserburg 8w0 25s½ 12s0 22w0 29s1 18w½ 2.0 14.5 78.0
28. Westermeier,Martin   1695 SK Wasserburg 14w0 30s1 8w0 25s0 22w0 29s½ 1.5 13.0 76.5
29. Melchart,Siegfried   1573 SF Bad Reichenhall 16w½ 15s0 25w½ 21s0 27w0 28w½ 1.5 13.0 76.5
30. Pöllner,Florian   1675 SK Freilassing 10w0 28w0 22s½ 24w½ 23s0 26s0 1.0 13.0 75.5