S C H A C H M E I S T E R S C H A F T    2 0 1 3 - M4

des Kreisverbandes Inn-Chiemgau vom 04.01. - 06.01 2013

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Sawran,Andrej   1303 4 SG Vogtareuth-P   5 0 1 5.0 17.5 96.0
2. Rank,Thomas   1276 4 SG Traunstein/T   4 1 1 4.5 20.5 94.5
3. Holzmayer,Pankraz   1326 4 SU Hirschbichl   3 3 0 4.5 19.5 92.5
4. Sadretzonov,Gali   1205 4 SF Bad Reichenh   4 1 1 4.5 19.0 93.5
5. Dragut,Gheorghe   1200 4 ASV J'Adoube Gr   3 3 0 4.5 16.5 92.5
6. Bauer,Johannes   1315 4 SC Taufkirchen   4 1 1 4.5 15.5 88.5
7. Deppe,Martin   863 4 SC Pegasus Lohk   4 0 2 4.0 17.5 88.5
8. Copitzky,Thomas     4 SG Traunstein/T   3 1 2 3.5 19.5 86.5
9. Stadler,Jutta   995 4 TV Altötting 18   3 1 2 3.5 17.5 89.5
10. Mazatis,Benjamin   867 4 SK Bruckmühl e.   3 1 2 3.5 17.0 82.5
11. Böhm,Josef   1130 4 SG Vogtareuth-P   3 1 2 3.5 15.5 90.0
12. Limbrunner,Steven   1107 M SK Bruckmühl e.   3 1 1 3.5 12.0 78.5
13. Meister,Heinz   1298 4 PSV Dorfen   2 2 2 3.0 20.0 84.5
14. Zakrzewski,Ingo   1311 4 PSV Dorfen   3 0 3 3.0 19.5 86.0
15. Aschl,Franz-Josef   1243 4 SG Traunstein/T   2 2 2 3.0 18.0 80.0
16. Maillinger,Michae   896 4 PSV Dorfen   3 0 3 3.0 17.0 88.0
17. Polat Jakob   1235 4   AUT 3 0 3 3.0 16.5 94.0
18. Kriehuber,Karl   1180 4 SK Töging   3 0 3 3.0 16.0 80.0
19. Gnettner,Fabian   1086 4 SK Bruckmühl e.   2 1 3 2.5 17.5 76.5
20. Lechner,Joseph   1121 4 SC Taufkirchen   2 1 3 2.5 16.5 82.0
21. Deppe,Richard   1115 4 SC Pegasus Lohk   1 3 2 2.5 12.5 86.5
22. Sigmund,Felix   951 4 PSV Dorfen   2 0 4 2.0 19.0 87.0
23. Mayer,Maria     4     2 0 4 2.0 15.0 80.0
24. Geltinger,Jakob   941 4 Post-SV Rosenhe   2 0 4 2.0 13.5 81.0
25. Speter,Ivan   880 4 PSV Dorfen   2 0 4 2.0 13.0 90.5
26. Koch,Daniel   814 M SG Vogtareuth-P   2 0 2 2.0 6.5 52.5
27. Roder,Benjamin   746 4 PSV Dorfen   1 0 5 1.0 14.0 76.5
28. Wallner,Ludwig     4 SG Traunstein/T   1 0 5 1.0 13.0 60.5
29. Just Herbert   1317 *   AUT 0 1 4 0.5 15.5 75.5