S C H A C H M E I S T E R S C H A F T    2 0 1 3 - M2

des Kreisverbandes Inn-Chiemgau vom 04.01. - 06.01 2013

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Plank,Peter 2060 1801 10w½ 20s1 3s1 27w1 2w1 6s1 5.5 18.5 93.5
2. Baumer,Christian   1798 24w1 13s1 27s1 11w1 1s0 7w1 5.0 18.0 92.5
3. Pöllner,Florian   1703 6w1 18s1 1w0 14s1 12w½ 8s½ 4.0 18.5 88.0
4. Körber,Aljoscha   1662 12w½ 19s½ 29w1 7w½ 16s½ 11s1 4.0 15.5 86.5
5. Klemm,Michael   1794 20w½ 10s½ 28w1 15s½ 11w½ 12s1 4.0 15.0 87.0
6. Schewzow,Juri   1806 3s0 26w½ 24s1 13w1 21s1 1w0 3.5 18.5 84.5
7. Schmid,Max   1755 23w1 11s½ 21w½ 4s½ 15w1 2s0 3.5 18.0 83.5
8. Westermeier,Marti   1725 25s½ 14w0 26s1 17w½ 27s1 3w½ 3.5 15.5 86.5
9. Middendorf,Roman   1726 17w½ 28s½ 18w½ 23s½ 14w½ 25w1 3.5 15.0 79.5
10. Selmeier,Georg   1698 1s½ 5w½ 17s½ 16w½ 22s½ 14w½ 3.0 18.5 82.5
11. Niedermaier,Peter 1850 1634 32w1 7w½ 34/+ 2s0 5s½ 4w0 3.0 18.5 79.0
12. Habermann,Andre   1769 4s½ 25w1 14s½ 21w½ 3s½ 5w0 3.0 18.0 81.0
13. Katic,Damian   1672 30w1 2w0 16s½ 6s0 23w1 22w½ 3.0 17.5 82.5
14. Spranger,Helmut   1602 19w½ 8s1 12w½ 3w0 9s½ 10s½ 3.0 17.0 86.5
15. Bieniok,Alfred 1772 1696 16w1 27w0 22s1 5w½ 7s0 18s½ 3.0 16.5 85.0
16. Kastner,Wolfgang   1801 15s0 31w1 13w½ 10s½ 4w½ 17s½ 3.0 16.0 84.0
17. Deppe,Burkhard   1622 9s½ 22w½ 10w½ 8s½ 19w½ 16w½ 3.0 16.0 81.0
18. Ott,Josef Sebasti 1600 1602 26s1 3w0 9s½ 22w0 33s1 15w½ 3.0 16.0 80.0
19. Stieber,Albin   1718 14s½ 4w½ 23s½ 25w½ 17s½ 21w½ 3.0 16.0 78.5
20. Bergerhoff,Wilfri 1904 1669 5s½ 1w0 31s½ 33w½ 32s½ 27w1 3.0 15.5 79.0
21. Fladerer,Werner   1626 29w1 34w½ 7s½ 12s½ 6w0 19s½ 3.0 15.0 85.5
22. Gretzinger,Heinz 1925 1734 28w½ 17s½ 15w0 18s1 10w½ 13s½ 3.0 15.0 84.5
23. Schmelzer,Leonhar   1644 7s0 32s1 19w½ 9w½ 13s0 29s1 3.0 15.0 81.5
24. Schnabel,Michael   1695 2s0 30s½ 6w0 26w½ 31s1 28s1 3.0 15.0 80.5
25. Fuchs,Andreas   1610 8w½ 12s0 30w1 19s½ 29w1 9s0 3.0 15.0 79.5
26. Baumgartner,Jakob   1725 18w0 6s½ 8w0 24s½ 30w½ 33s1 2.5 15.0 78.5
27. Gugenberger,Uwe 1993 1816 31w1 15s1 2w0 1s0 8w0 20s0 2.0 20.0 84.0
28. Lenz,Thomas   1634 22s½ 9w½ 5s0 29s0 + 24w0 2.0 15.5 75.0
29. Schwarzenbacher,C   1734 21s0 33w1 4s0 28w1 25s0 23w0 2.0 15.0 76.0
30. Mix,Thomas 1998 1796 13s0 24w½ 25s0 31w½ 26s½ 32w½ 2.0 13.5 75.5
31. Rochol,Detlev   1703 27s0 16s0 20w½ 30s½ 24w0 + 2.0 13.0 80.0
32. Eberl,Peter   1742 11s0 23w0 33s0 + 20w½ 30s½ 2.0 12.5 75.0
33. Maier,Konrad   1601 34s0 29s0 32w1 20s½ 18w0 26w0 1.5 12.5 74.0
34. Stix,Michael 1885 1713 33w1 21s½ 11/-       1.5 7.5 46.0