Inn-Chiemgau-Einzelmeisterschaft 2010

Meisterklasse 4

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 6. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Schwab,Michael 1286 7W½ 9S1 10W1 21S1 8W1 3S1 5.5 18.0 100.0
2. Arnoczky,Philipp 1210 12S1 25W1 8W½ 22S1 3S0 11W1 4.5 17.0 92.0
3. Heinze,Walther 1367 30W1 13S1 22W1 8S0 2W1 1W0 4.0 19.5 90.5
4. Bertele,Wilfried 1229 24S1 21W½ 14S½ 16W1 11S½ 5W½ 4.0 17.0 87.0
5. Schmidhuber,Chris 1273 27W1 10S½ 23W½ 7S½ 21W1 4S½ 4.0 16.0 95.0
6. Kriehuber,Karl 1142 34W1 22S0 33W1 9S0 23W1 7S1 4.0 13.0 92.5
7. Bauer,Johannes 983 1S½ 11W½ 25S1 5W½ 14S1 6W0 3.5 20.5 84.0
8. Ettmayr,Rupert 1362 19S1 17W1 2S½ 3W1 1S0 3.5 20.0 81.5
9. Hanemann,Fredy 1289 15S½ 1W0 31S1 6W1 12S½ 14W½ 3.5 20.0 80.0
10. Böhm,Josef 1121 33S1 5W½ 1S0 13S½ 22W1 12W½ 3.5 19.0 86.5
11. Knorr,Lukas 1211 23W½ 7S½ 26W1 24S1 4W½ 2S0 3.5 17.0 90.5
12. Körber,Aljoscha 875 2W0 30S1 13W½ 28S1 9W½ 10S½ 3.5 17.0 88.0
13. Zakrzewski,Merlin 1190 31S1 3W0 12S½ 10W½ 15S½ 25W1 3.5 17.0 87.0
14. Kaltner,Franz 1307 18W1 28S½ 4W½ 23S1 7W0 9S½ 3.5 16.5 91.0
15. Hohenadl,Tobias 989 9W½ 23S0 18W½ 27S1 13W½ 24S1 3.5 15.0 90.0
16. Gruber,Christoph 1178 21W0 27S1 29W1 4S0 24W½ 19S1 3.5 14.0 86.0
17. Lechner,Joseph 1193 29W1 8S0 24W0 26S1 19W0 21S1 3.0 14.0 85.0
18. Prex,Josef 1019 14S0 31W½ 15S½ 25W0 32W1 27S1 3.0 13.0 78.5
19. Lenz,Markus 1033 8W0 29S0 34w+ 33W1 17S1 16W0 3.0 13.0 77.5
20. Stephan,Hubert 1202 27W0 + 29S1 28S1 3.0 6.0 54.5
21. Komm Siegfried 16S1 4S½ 28W1 1W0 5S0 17W0 2.5 20.0 80.0
22. Sadretzonov,Gali 1281 26S1 6W1 3S0 2W0 10S0 23W½ 2.5 18.5 87.0
23. Ott,Josef Sebasti 907 11S½ 15W1 5S½ 14W0 6S0 22S½ 2.5 18.5 83.0
24. Kiechle,Julian 956 4W0 34S1 17S1 11W0 16S½ 15W0 2.5 17.5 77.0
25. Sümegi Attila + 2S0 7W0 18S1 28W½ 13S0 2.5 16.5 82.5
26. Rank,Thomas 983 22W0 32S1 11S0 17W0 33S1 30W½ 2.5 12.5 78.0
27. Neumann,Norbert 901 5S0 16W0 20S1 15W0 31S1 18W0 2.0 17.0 71.5
28. Egglseder,Markus 1158 32S1 14W½ 21S0 12W0 25S½ 20W0 2.0 15.0 81.0
29. Stadler,Maria 869 17S0 19W1 16S0 30W0 20W0 33S1 2.0 14.5 69.5
30. Stadler,Jutta 1042 3S0 12W0 32W½ 29S1 26S½ 2.0 13.5 74.5
31. Koch,Daniel 13W0 18S½ 9W0 32S0 27W0 + 1.5 13.5 78.0
32. Grätz,Vinzenz 28W0 26W0 30S½ 31W1 18S0 1.5 11.0 67.5
33. Wandler,Dominik 10W0 + 6S0 19S0 26W0 29W0 1.0 15.0 72.0
34. Möller Simon 6S0 24W0 19s- 0.0 9.5 43.5