Inn-Chiemgau-Einzelmeisterschaft 2010

Meisterklasse 3

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 6. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Tag,Andreas 1679 29S1 5W1 2S½ 9W1 3S½ 6W½ 4.5 20.5 89.5
2. Stoppel,Michael 1678 11W1 10S1 1W½ 13S½ 8W1 4S½ 4.5 19.0 92.0
3. Zimmermann,Michae 1619 17W½ 32S1 25W1 8S½ 1W½ 9W1 4.5 16.5 94.0
4. Hecker,Rafael 1688 28S½ 6W1 8W½ 16S½ 18S1 2W½ 4.0 18.0 90.0
5. Kiechle,Benedikt 1490 20W1 1S0 14W½ 30S1 16W1 7S½ 4.0 18.0 85.0
6. Herdt,Andre 1587 27W½ 4S0 11W1 25S1 13W1 1S½ 4.0 17.5 89.5
7. Bauer,Josef 1662 10W0 31S1 34w+ 19W1 9S½ 5W½ 4.0 15.5 83.5
8. Deppe,Burkhard 1585 15S1 26W1 4S½ 3W½ 2S0 12W½ 3.5 20.0 85.5
9. Graßl,Johann 1687 31W1 24S1 16W1 1S0 7W½ 3S0 3.5 18.5 86.5
10. Seeberger,Bernd 1513 7S1 2W0 26S½ 12W½ 28S1 18W½ 3.5 17.0 82.5
11. Suttner,Johann 1516 2S0 18W½ 6S0 22S1 33W1 28W1 3.5 16.5 82.0
12. Rehfeld,Uwe 1698 24W0 27S1 17W½ 10S½ 20W1 8S½ 3.5 15.5 87.0
13. Arndt,Andreas,Dr. 1609 34W1 25S½ 30W1 2W½ 6S0 14S½ 3.5 15.5 86.0
14. Bergerhoff,Wilfri 1905 1677 19S0 29W1 5S½ 21W½ 26S1 13W½ 3.5 15.5 81.5
15. Hauer,Florian 1439 8W0 20S½ 22W½ 33S½ 30W1 24S1 3.5 13.5 81.5
16. Wohner,Johann 1662 23S1 19W1 9S0 4W½ 5S0 21W½ 3.0 17.5 84.5
17. Kramer,Jonas 1496 3S½ 21W½ 12S½ 18W0 29S1 19W½ 3.0 17.0 79.5
18. Debus,Johann 1566 25W0 11S½ 27W1 17S1 4W0 10S½ 3.0 16.0 86.5
19. Tag,Sergej 1518 14W1 16S0 32W1 7S0 24W½ 17S½ 3.0 16.0 82.0
20. Maier,Konrad 1612 5S0 15W½ 28S½ 29W1 12S0 26W1 3.0 15.0 81.0
21. Neuberger,Christi 1467 30W½ 17S½ 24W½ 14S½ 25W½ 16S½ 3.0 14.0 85.0
22. Ott,Armin 1558 26S0 23W½ 15S½ 11W0 31S1 27W1 3.0 14.0 77.0
23. Steinack,Hans 1497 16W0 22S½ 33W0 27S½ 32W1 25S1 3.0 11.5 80.0
24. Feigelbinder,Hans 1680 1544 12S1 9W0 21S½ 26W½ 19S½ 15W0 2.5 16.5 80.5
25. Hunklinger,Harald 1433 18S1 13W½ 3S0 6W0 21S½ 23W0 2.0 18.0 79.5
26. Debus,Alexander 1410 22W1 8S0 10W½ 24S½ 14W0 20S0 2.0 16.5 84.0
27. Herlt,Klaus 1455 6S½ 12W0 18S0 23W½ + 22S0 2.0 16.5 74.5
28. Forster,Karl-Hein 1539 4W½ 30S0 20W½ 32S1 10W0 11S0 2.0 15.5 82.5
29. Melchart,Siegfrie 1539 1W0 14S0 31W1 20S0 17W0 33S1 2.0 15.5 82.0
30. Rösch,Christian 1588 21S½ 28W1 13S0 5W0 15S0 1.5 16.0 76.5
31. Spranger,Helmut 1539 9S0 7W0 29S0 + 22W0 32S½ 1.5 14.0 77.5
32. Zakrzewski,Ingo 1405 33S1 3W0 19S0 28W0 23S0 31W½ 1.5 14.0 75.5
33. Hecker,Jakob 1547 32W0 34S0 23S1 15W½ 11S0 29W0 1.5 13.5 71.0
34. Arzberger,Martin 1472 13S0 33W1 7s- 1.0 9.0 44.5