Inn-Chiemgau-Einzelmeisterschaft 2010

Meisterklasse 2

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 6. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Forstmaier,Markus 1788 22S½ 29W1 4S½ 9W½ 14S1 5W1 4.5 17.0 98.0
2. Stratmann,Oliver 1811 28S½ 14W½ 17S1 8W½ 22S1 4W1 4.5 16.0 97.5
3. Schmelzer,Leonhar 1732 31S1 15W½ 22S½ 11W½ 20W1 8S1 4.5 15.5 91.0
4. Jagdhuber,Rudi 1787 23W1 7S1 1W½ 5S1 8W½ 2S0 4.0 20.5 89.0
5. Weber,Slawik 1696 + 12S1 10W1 4W0 7S1 1S0 4.0 19.5 87.0
6. Stieber,Albin 1717 8S½ 18W1 15S½ 14W½ 11S1 10W½ 4.0 16.5 91.5
7. Eberlins,Peter 1760 35S1 4W0 24S1 15W1 5W0 16S1 4.0 16.5 90.5
8. Kastner,Wolfgang 1783 6W½ 21S1 19W1 2S½ 4S½ 3W0 3.5 20.0 84.0
9. Hinterreiter,Mark 1743 1647 25W½ 13S½ 18W1 1S½ 10W½ 12S½ 3.5 18.0 80.0
10. Klemm,Michael 1787 32S1 16W1 5S0 22W½ 9S½ 6S½ 3.5 17.0 91.5
11. Omerovic,Alija 1835 16W0 32S1 26W1 3S½ 6W0 25S1 3.5 16.5 75.0
12. Bergerhoff,Andrea 1771 17S1 5W0 28S½ 19W½ 23S1 9W½ 3.5 16.0 86.5
13. Stang,Wolfgang 1834 1775 29S½ 9W½ 14S0 17W½ 33S1 22W1 3.5 14.0 90.0
14. Stix,Michael 1747 20W½ 2S½ 13W1 6S½ 1W0 18S½ 3.0 19.5 81.0
15. Baumer,Christian 1773 27W1 3S½ 6W½ 7S0 16W½ 19S½ 3.0 18.5 81.0
16. Schneider,Konrad 1954 1753 11S1 10S0 20W½ 28W1 15S½ 7W0 3.0 17.0 85.5
17. Vogl,Klaus 1702 12W0 23S1 2W0 13S½ 24W½ 28W1 3.0 16.5 79.5
18. Schewzow,Juri 1826 21W½ 6S0 9S0 27W1 30S1 14W½ 3.0 16.0 82.5
19. Stadler,Sebastian 1932 1617 24S½ 30W1 8S0 12S½ 21W½ 15W½ 3.0 15.5 84.0
20. Zehfuß,Helmut 2007 1827 14S½ 28W½ 16S½ 30W1 3S0 21W½ 3.0 15.5 83.5
21. Reisser,Simon 1735 18S½ 8W0 31S½ 29W1 19S½ 20S½ 3.0 14.5 82.5
22. Huber,Walter 1846 1723 1W½ 25S1 3W½ 10S½ 2W0 13S0 2.5 20.5 79.5
23. Rudolph,Klaus 1905 1718 4S0 17W0 34S1 24W1 12W0 26S½ 2.5 15.5 80.5
24. Schmid,Max 1760 19W½ 26S½ 7W0 23S0 17S½ 31W1 2.5 15.0 79.0
25. Winterstetter,Rei 1762 9S½ 22W0 29S½ 33W½ 31S1 11W0 2.5 13.0 85.5
26. Rochol,Detlev 1672 30S½ 24W½ 11S0 31W½ 28S½ 23W½ 2.5 12.5 79.0
27. Li,Lev 1800 1705 15S0 31W½ 30S0 18S0 34W1 32W1 2.5 11.0 76.5
28. Baumgartner,Jakob 1734 2W½ 20S½ 12W½ 16S0 26W½ 17S0 2.0 17.0 81.0
29. Habermann,Andre 1706 13W½ 1S0 25W½ 21S0 32W½ 30W½ 2.0 15.5 72.5
30. Gugenberger,Uwe 1766 26W½ 19S0 27W1 20S0 18W0 29S½ 2.0 14.0 75.0
31. Pöllner,Florian 1794 3W0 27S½ 21W½ 26S½ 25W0 24S0 1.5 15.0 70.5
32. Rennicke,Uwe 1718 10W0 11W0 33S0 34W1 29S½ 27S0 1.5 13.0 68.5
33. Eberl,Peter 1721 32W1 25S½ 13W0 34S0 1.5 8.5 48.0
34. Cetindag,Ekrem 1755 23W0 32S0 27S0 33W1 1.0 8.0 48.0
35. Hagenauer,Wilhelm 1578 7W0 + 1.0 4.0 21.5