Inn-Chiemgau-Einzelmeisterschaft 2009

M IV

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 6. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Arzberger,Martin   1093 11S1 12W1 25W1 8S1 2W½ 5S½ 5.0 21.0 94.0
2. Tag,Andreas   1233 39S1 35W1 10W1 3S½ 1S½ 7W1 5.0 19.5 97.5
3. Kiechle,Benedikt   1158 42s+ 21W1 9S1 2W½ 7S½ 4W½ 4.5 20.5 90.5
4. Zakrzewski,Ingo   1350 18W1 16S½ 15W½ 20S1 17W1 3S½ 4.5 16.5 96.5
5. Debus,Johann   1330 22S0 29W1 37S1 19W1 16S1 1W½ 4.5 16.5 88.5
6. Schwartz,Randy   1233 15W0 32S1 26W½ 35S1 25W1 17S1 4.5 13.5 94.0
7. Köse,Cafer   1223 20W1 26S1 8W½ 10S1 3W½ 2S0 4.0 20.5 94.0
8. Hegyközi-Grünwald   1374 28S1 19W1 7S½ 1W0 12S1 9W½ 4.0 19.5 94.0
9. Benner,Christoph   1368 36W1 13S1 3W0 25S½ 15W1 8S½ 4.0 17.5 97.5
10. Debus,Alexander   1388 27S1 17W1 2S0 7W0 31S1 16W1 4.0 17.5 94.0
11. Kramer,Jonas   1301 1W0 18S½ 40W1 13S½ 20W1 15S1 4.0 17.5 93.0
12. Prehm,Rene   1258 32W1 1S0 13W½ 26S1 8W0 25S1 3.5 17.5 95.0
13. Hinterreiter,Mark   1172 23S1 9W0 12S½ 11W½ 21S½ 27W1 3.5 17.5 84.5
14. Kaiser,Johann   1360 16S0 36W1 19S0 29S1 18W½ 22W1 3.5 14.5 86.5
15. Meindl,Johannes   965 6S1 41W1 4S½ 16W½ 9S0 11W0 3.0 20.0 84.5
16. Meister,Heinz   1139 14W1 4W½ 21S1 15S½ 5W0 10S0 3.0 19.5 87.0
17. Zakrzewski,Merlin   1182 37W1 10S0 23S1 22W1 4S0 6W0 3.0 19.0 79.0
18. Egglseder,Markus   1119 4S0 11W½ 27S½ 41W1 14S½ 23W½ 3.0 17.5 79.0
19. Knorr,Lukas   1152 30W1 8S0 14W1 5S0 24W½ 34S½ 3.0 17.5 77.5
20. Bauer,Johannes   915 7S0 28W1 41S1 4W0 11S0 36W1 3.0 17.0 85.5
21. Ettmayr,Rupert   1362 29W1 3S0 16W0 36S1 13W½ 24S½ 3.0 16.5 88.0
22. Böhm,Josef   1102 5W1 25S0 30W1 17S0 34W1 14S0 3.0 16.0 83.5
23. Althier,Monika   1395 13W0 24S1 17W0 28S½ 35W1 18S½ 3.0 15.0 87.0
24. Heizlsperger,Andr   1242 33S½ 23W0 35S½ 38W1 19S½ 21W½ 3.0 13.5 80.0
25. Sadretzonov,Gali   1288 38S1 22W1 1S0 9W½ 6S0 12W0 2.5 20.0 85.5
26. Kiechle,Julian   799 31W1 7W0 6S½ 12W0 27S0 40S1 2.5 17.0 80.5
27. Bauer,Georg   1170 10W0 40S½ 18W½ 30S½ 26W1 13S0 2.5 15.5 83.0
28. Gruber,Christoph   1156 8W0 20S0 39S1 23W½ 30W½ 33S½ 2.5 15.0 79.0
29. Haindl,Michael   1151 21S0 5S0 + 14W0 40W1 30S½ 2.5 14.5 74.0
30. Eck,Alfred   1364 19S0 33W1 22S0 27W½ 28S½ 29W½ 2.5 13.5 78.5
31. Adamhuber,Klaus   1201 26S0 39W½ 38S½ 33W1 10W0 32S½ 2.5 13.5 75.0
32. Rippl,Ignaz   1089 12S0 6W0 36S0 + 41w+ 31W½ 2.5 13.5 73.0
33. Haizinger,Andreas   1067 24W½ 30S0 34W½ 31S0 + 28W½ 2.5 13.0 68.0
34. Hoferer,Christian   1232 35S0 38W½ 33S½ 37W1 22S0 19W½ 2.5 12.5 78.5
35. Schmidhuber,Chris   927 34W1 2S0 24W½ 6W0 23S0 37S½ 2.0 18.0 75.5
36. Kriehuber,Karl   1155 9S0 14S0 32W1 21W0 39S1 20S0 2.0 16.0 79.5
37. Rank Thomas     17S0 + 5W0 34S0 38W½ 35W½ 2.0 14.0 78.5
38. Heindl,Peter   1090 25W0 34S½ 31W½ 24S0 37S½ 39W½ 2.0 12.5 75.0
39. Stadler,Jutta   997 2W0 31S½ 28W0 40S½ 36W0 38S½ 1.5 14.0 77.0
40. Binsteiner,Maximi   1040 41S0 27W½ 11S0 39W½ 29S0 26W0 1.0 13.0 78.5
41. Sagstetter,Karl   1241 40W1 15S0 20W0 18S0 32s-   1.0 12.5 81.0
42. Milerferli,Martin   1383 3w-           0.0 4.5 20.5