Inn-Chiemgau-Einzelmeisterschaft 2009

M III

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 6. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Katic,Damian   1616 41W1 4S1 3W1 2W½ 10S½ 8W1 5.0 21.5 92.5
2. Jüstel,Helmut   1676 30W1 23S1 6W1 1S½ 11W1 3S½ 5.0 20.0 96.0
3. Bauer,Stefan   1557 40W1 7S1 1S0 33W1 14S1 2W½ 4.5 19.5 94.0
4. Hagenauer,Wilhelm   1547 44S1 1W0 31S1 19W½ 20S1 10W1 4.5 17.0 93.5
5. Rochol,Detlev   1603 36W1 12S½ 19S½ 14W½ 24S1 13W1 4.5 16.5 89.0
6. Spranger,Helmut   1564 38W1 15S1 2S0 24W½ 16S½ 27W1 4.0 18.0 83.0
7. Schneider,Konrad 1954 1675 25S1 3W0 21S0 31W1 33S1 12S1 4.0 16.5 90.0
8. Hecker,Rafael   1641 34W½ 37S1 13W½ 30S1 22W1 1S0 4.0 16.0 92.5
9. Seufert-Heyne,Pet   1599 17S0 39W1 16S½ 25W½ 32S1 21W1 4.0 15.5 77.0
10. Rennicke,Uwe   1662 24W1 13S½ 12W1 11S½ 1W½ 4S0 3.5 20.0 94.0
11. Graßl,Johann   1638 33S1 20W½ 17S1 10W½ 2S0 16W½ 3.5 18.5 92.5
12. Kanz,Johannes 1479 1518 18S1 5W½ 10S0 29W1 19S1 7W0 3.5 18.5 85.0
13. Geiß,Manuel   1556 27S1 10W½ 8S½ 20W½ 17S1 5S0 3.5 18.5 85.0
14. Melchart,Siegfrie   1539 42W1 22S½ 35W1 5S½ 3W0 15S½ 3.5 17.5 86.5
15. Steinack,Hans   1449 29S1 6W0 26S½ 18W1 21S½ 14W½ 3.5 17.0 80.5
16. Feigelbinder,Hans 1680 1524 22W0 40S1 9W½ 35S1 6W½ 11S½ 3.5 16.5 85.5
17. Stoppel,Michael   1453 9W1 35S½ 11W0 34S1 13W0 33S1 3.5 15.0 89.0
18. Maier,Konrad   1636 12W0 34S½ 36W1 15S0 35W1 30S1 3.5 13.5 87.5
19. Odak,Vladko   1675 21W½ 28S1 5W½ 4S½ 12W0 26S½ 3.0 18.5 83.5
20. Forster,Karl-Hein   1499 43W1 11S½ 22W½ 13S½ 4W0 23S½ 3.0 17.5 87.0
21. Steffl,Herbert 1938 1539 19S½ 31W½ 7W1 22S½ 15W½ 9S0 3.0 17.5 85.0
22. Blank,Georg   1652 16S1 14W½ 20S½ 21W½ 8S0 25W½ 3.0 17.0 85.0
23. Suttner,Johann   1561 39S1 2W0 33S0 28W1 25S½ 20W½ 3.0 16.0 85.5
24. Stein,Hans-Georg   1535 10S0 44W1 43W1 6S½ 5W0 29S½ 3.0 16.0 83.0
25. Purwin,Heinz   1541 7W0 38S½ 37W1 9S½ 23W½ 22S½ 3.0 16.0 79.5
26. Forster,Hubert   1552 28W0 36S½ 15W½ 40S1 30W½ 19W½ 3.0 14.0 85.5
27. Cetindag,Ekrem   1388 13W0 30S0 42W1 43S1 34W1 6S0 3.0 13.5 86.5
28. Heinze,Walther   1302 26S1 19W0 30W0 23S0 37W1 36S1 3.0 13.5 83.5
29. Voggenthaler,Joer   1592 15W0 41S1 34W½ 12S0 43W1 24W½ 3.0 13.5 83.0
30. Herdt,Andre   1546 2S0 27W1 28S1 8W0 26S½ 18W0 2.5 18.5 77.0
31. Holzmayer,Pankraz   1444 37W½ 21S½ 4W0 7S0 40W1 32W½ 2.5 16.0 81.0
32. Hecker,Jakob   1462 35W0 43S0 38W1 44S1 9W0 31S½ 2.5 11.5 76.5
33. Heun,Josef   1521 11W0 42S1 23W1 3S0 7W0 17W0 2.0 18.5 85.5
34. Moderegger,Ludwig   1523 8S½ 18W½ 29S½ 17W0 27S0 42W½ 2.0 17.0 71.5
35. Oberhofer,Herbert   1616 32S1 17W½ 14S0 16W0 18S0 39W½ 2.0 16.5 74.5
36. Herlt,Klaus   1461 5S0 26W½ 18S0 42W½ 38S1 28W0 2.0 16.0 71.0
37. Paul,Ernst   1587 31S½ 8W0 25S0 38W½ 28S0 44W1 2.0 14.5 75.5
38. Sandner,Josef   1435 6S0 25W½ 32S0 37S½ 36W0 43S1 2.0 13.5 79.0
39. Hauer,Florian   1413 23W0 9S0 40W0 41S½ 44W1 35S½ 2.0 12.0 77.5
40. Baxa,Ottokar   1398 3S0 16W0 39S1 26W0 31S0 41S½ 1.5 15.5 79.0
41. Lenz,Thomas   1462 1S0 29W0 44S0 39W½ 42S½ 40W½ 1.5 13.0 77.0
42. Deppe,Burkhard   1669 14S0 33W0 27S0 36S½ 41W½ 34S½ 1.5 12.5 82.5
43. Seeberger,Bernd   1616 20S0 32W1 24S0 27W0 29S0 38W0 1.0 14.5 74.0
44. Hanemann,Fredy   1276 4W0 24S0 41W1 32W0 39S0 37S0 1.0 14.0 72.5