Inn-Chiemgau-Einzelmeisterschaft 2009

M II

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 6. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Stockhammer,Chris   1853 37S1 2W½ 5S1 6W1 8S1 3W½ 5.0 21.5 98.0
2. Gretzinger,Heinz 1932 1772 21W1 1S½ 33W1 4S1 3W½ 7S1 5.0 21.0 98.0
3. Spermann,Martin   1782 18S1 9W1 7S1 8W1 2S½ 1S½ 5.0 20.5 99.0
4. Stoehr,Helmut 1990 1849 26S1 27W1 6S½ 2W0 16S1 11W1 4.5 17.5 92.0
5. Theumer,Lutz 2088 1851 28W½ 24S1 1W0 25S1 17W1 6S1 4.5 16.5 94.5
6. Boes,Christoph   1738 34W1 12S1 4W½ 1S0 15W1 5W0 3.5 20.5 88.0
7. Huber,Fritz   1861 25W1 13S1 3W0 17S½ 12W1 2W0 3.5 20.0 91.0
8. Plank,Peter 2058 1839 31W1 19S1 15W1 3S0 1W0 10S½ 3.5 19.5 91.0
9. Knollhuber,Peter   1883 36W1 3S0 10W½ 24S½ 21W1 15S½ 3.5 17.0 87.0
10. Baumgartner,Jakob   1752 16S½ 11W½ 9S½ 14W½ 30S1 8W½ 3.5 17.0 84.0
11. Mix,Thomas   1809 24W½ 10S½ 28W1 15S½ 33W1 4S0 3.5 16.0 88.5
12. Wulff,Christopher   1826 23S1 6W0 27S1 16W½ 7S0 26W1 3.5 15.5 91.0
13. Eberlins,Peter   1782 22W1 7W0 30S½ 33S½ 20W½ 24S1 3.5 14.5 86.0
14. Stadler,Sebastian   1509 29W1 33S0 19W½ 10S½ 24W½ 25S1 3.5 14.0 86.5
15. Lenzen,Hans-Josef   1887 38S1 17W1 8S0 11W½ 6S0 9W½ 3.0 17.0 89.5
16. Omerovic,Alija   1893 10W½ 28S½ 29W1 12S½ 4W0 22S½ 3.0 17.0 80.5
17. Bergerhoff,Andrea   1793 32W1 15S0 31W1 7W½ 5S0 20S½ 3.0 16.5 81.5
18. Wohner,Johann   1651 3W0 36S1 25W0 29S½ 28W1 19S½ 3.0 15.5 83.5
19. Bergerhoff,Wilfri 1905 1778 35S1 8W0 14S½ 30W½ 27S½ 18W½ 3.0 15.0 80.0
20. Kastner,Wolfgang     27S0 26W½ 23S½ 37W1 13S½ 17W½ 3.0 14.5 81.0
21. Weber,Slawik   1609 2S0 37W½ 26S½ 38W1 9S0 34S1 3.0 14.0 86.5
22. Reisser,Simon   1639 13S0 25S½ 34W½ 26W½ 37S1 16W½ 3.0 13.5 83.0
23. Stix,Michael   1704 12W0 29S0 20W½ 36S1 34W½ 33S1 3.0 13.0 78.5
24. Habermann,Andre   1700 11S½ 5W0 38S1 9W½ 14S½ 13W0 2.5 18.5 78.0
25. Schmelzer,Leonhar   1726 7S0 22W½ 18S1 5W0 35S1 14W0 2.5 17.5 79.5
26. Li,Lev   1717 4W0 20S½ 21W½ 22S½ 32W1 12S0 2.5 17.0 75.0
27. Schmid,Max   1760 20W1 4S0 12W0 32S½ 19W½ 31S½ 2.5 16.5 76.0
28. Stang,Wolfgang 1834 1720 5S½ 16W½ 11S0 35W½ 18S0 38W1 2.5 15.5 78.5
29. Klemm,Michael   1770 14S0 23W1 16S0 18W½ 31S½ 30W½ 2.5 15.0 74.5
30. Huber,Walter   1698 33W½ 34S½ 13W½ 19S½ 10W0 29S½ 2.5 14.5 80.5
31. Klemm,Franz   1704 8S0 35W1 17S0 34S½ 29W½ 27W½ 2.5 13.5 82.5
32. Pöllner,Florian   1669 17S0 38W½ 37S½ 27W½ 26S0 35W1 2.5 10.5 80.0
33. Forstmaier,Markus   1806 30S½ 14W1 2S0 13W½ 11S0 23W0 2.0 18.5 80.0
34. Zehfuß,Helmut 2007 1879 6S0 30W½ 22S½ 31W½ 23S½ 21W0 2.0 15.0 76.0
35. Zimmermann,Michae   1612 19W0 31S0 36W1 28S½ 25W0 32S0 1.5 13.0 73.5
36. Vogl,Klaus   1738 9S0 18W0 35S0 23W0 38S½ 37W1 1.5 12.0 75.5
37. Rehfeld,Uwe   1721 1W0 21S½ 32W½ 20S0 22W0 36S0 1.0 16.5 75.5
38. Baumgartner,Andre 1869 1742 15W0 32S½ 24W0 21S0 36W½ 28S0 1.0 13.5 77.0