Inn-Chiemgau-Einzelmeisterschaft 2008

Meisterklasse IV

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 6. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hoferer,Leonhard   1319 25W1 16S1 9W1 5S½ 2W½ 7S1 5.0 19.0 92.0
2. Boes,Christoph   1275 22W1 6S½ 8S1 19W1 1S½ 3W½ 4.5 20.0 93.0
3. Stoppel,Michael   1044 15W½ 4S1 17W1 7S½ 5W1 2S½ 4.5 20.0 88.5
4. Heinze,Walther   1313 32S½ 3W0 20S1 18W1 21S1 10W1 4.5 17.0 93.0
5. Hanemann,Fredy   1247 34S1 19W½ 32S1 1W½ 3S0 18W1 4.0 17.5 94.5
6. Hinterreiter,Mark   1165 36S1 2W½ 12S½ 21W½ 8S½ 23W1 4.0 17.5 87.0
7. Zakrzewski,Ingo   1260 10S½ 18W½ 24S1 3W½ 26S1 1W0 3.5 19.0 92.5
8. Benner,Christoph   1260 24W1 33S1 2W0 11S½ 6W½ 9S½ 3.5 18.5 87.5
9. Knorr,Lukas   883 20S1 23W1 1S0 12W½ 14S½ 8W½ 3.5 18.5 87.0
10. Heindl,Peter   1033 7W½ 11S½ 35W½ 15S1 16W1 4S0 3.5 18.5 85.0
11. Zakrzewski,Merlin   1118 18S½ 10W½ 31S1 8W½ 12S½ 14W½ 3.5 17.0 88.0
12. Bertele,Wilfried   1240 27W½ 26S1 6W½ 9S½ 11W½ 13S½ 3.5 17.0 86.0
13. Kiechle,Benedikt     21S½ 20W½ 14S½ 32W1 19S½ 12W½ 3.5 16.0 88.0
14. Bauer,Georg   1228 35W½ 27S½ 13W½ 28S1 9W½ 11S½ 3.5 15.5 85.0
15. Kaltner,Franz   1271 3S½ 32W0 34S1 10W0 35S1 19W1 3.5 15.0 92.5
16. Cetindag,Ekrem   1181 37S1 1W0 27S½ 35W1 10S0 25W1 3.5 15.0 88.0
17. Kriehuber,Karl   1239 29S1 28W½ 3S0 26W0 32S1 27W1 3.5 14.5 87.5
18. Tag Andreas     11W½ 7S½ 22W1 4S0 30W1 5S0 3.0 18.5 86.5
19. Meister,Heinz   1169 31W1 5S½ 28W1 2S0 13W½ 15S0 3.0 18.0 84.0
20. Haindl,Michael   1193 9W0 13S½ 4W0 29S1 22W½ 26S1 3.0 17.0 84.0
21. Egglseder,Markus   1136 13W½ 35S½ 33W1 6S½ 4W0 22S½ 3.0 17.0 83.5
22. Gruber,Christoph   1056 2S0 37W1 18S0 31W1 20S½ 21W½ 3.0 16.0 86.5
23. Adamhuber,Klaus   1269 26W½ 9S0 25W½ 36S1 33W1 6S0 3.0 14.5 84.0
24. Koller,Ludwig   998 8S0 36W1 7W0 25S0 28W1 33S1 3.0 14.0 84.5
25. Böhm,Josef   1084 1S0 29W½ 23S½ 24W1 27S½ 16S0 2.5 17.0 79.0
26. Prex,Josef   1007 23S½ 12W0 37S1 17S1 7W0 20W0 2.5 16.5 82.0
27. Günther,Elisabeth   954 12S½ 14W½ 16W½ 30S½ 25W½ 17S0 2.5 16.5 79.0
28. Meindl,Johannes   894 30W1 17S½ 19S0 14W0 24S0 36W1 2.5 15.5 76.5
29. Lenz,Markus   953 17W0 25S½ 30W0 20W0 + 37S1 2.5 13.0 75.0
30. Hoferer,Christian   1221 28S0 34W½ 29S1 27W½ 18S0 32W½ 2.5 12.5 83.0
31. Neumann,Norbert   807 19S0 + 11W0 22S0 37W½ 35S1 2.5 12.5 82.0
32. Rippl,Ignaz   1075 4W½ 15S1 5W0 13S0 17W0 30S½ 2.0 19.0 80.0
33. Körber,Aljoscha     + 8W0 21S0 34W1 23S0 24W0 2.0 14.5 77.5
34. Hohenadl,Tobias   988 5W0 30S½ 15W0 33S0 36W½ + 2.0 13.5 74.0
35. Stadler,Jutta   897 14S½ 21W½ 10S½ 16S0 15W0 31W0 1.5 17.0 81.0
36. Kollmannsberger,N   782 6W0 24S0 + 23W0 34S½ 28S0 1.5 14.5 75.0
37. Stadler,Maria   882 16W0 22S0 26W0 + 31S½ 29W0 1.5 14.0 73.0