Inn-Chiemgau-Einzelmeisterschaft 2008

Meisterklasse III

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 6. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Wohner,Johann   1607 19W1 21S1 8W1 13S1 2W0 9S½ 4.5 19.0 86.5
2. Bartelt,Kalle   1610 3S1 25W½ 15S½ 29W1 1S1 5W½ 4.5 18.5 93.0
3. Stadler,Sebastian   1529 2W0 22S1 18W1 12W½ 23S1 13S1 4.5 17.5 86.0
4. Zimmermann,Michae   1537 17W½ 10S0 35W1 16W1 15S1 12W1 4.5 16.5 86.5
5. Pöllner,Florian   1614 11W1 14S½ 10W1 7S½ 9W½ 2S½ 4.0 20.5 84.5
6. Voggenthaler,Joer   1563 37W1 7S½ 14W1 9S½ 13W½ 8S½ 4.0 19.0 86.5
7. Reisser,Simon   1418 26S1 6W½ 16S1 5W½ 12S0 20S1 4.0 17.5 93.0
8. Hauer,Florian   1403 20W1 18S1 1S0 15W½ 27S1 6W½ 4.0 17.5 88.5
9. Hecker,Rafael   1564 30S½ 31W1 25S1 6W½ 5S½ 1W½ 4.0 17.0 93.0
10. Feigelbinder,Hans 1686 1561 31S½ 4W1 5S0 32W½ 30S1 24W1 4.0 15.5 86.5
11. Lenz,Thomas   1531 5S0 38S½ 33W1 17W½ 29S1 26W1 4.0 13.5 87.0
12. Rauch,Georg 1818 1624 24W1 27S1 13W0 3S½ 7W1 4S0 3.5 19.5 87.0
13. Potschka,Dieter   1552 34W1 35S1 12S1 1W0 6S½ 3W0 3.5 18.5 91.0
14. Hagenauer,Wilhelm   1512 38W1 5W½ 6S0 26W½ 16S½ 27W1 3.5 16.0 90.5
15. Forster,Karl-Hein   1558 28W½ 33S1 2W½ 8S½ 4W0 19S½ 3.0 18.5 83.0
16. Arndt,Andreas,Dr.   1588 33W½ 28S1 7W0 4S0 14W½ 32S1 3.0 16.5 81.5
17. Steffl,Herbert 1938 1621 4S½ 30W½ 27W½ 11S½ 20W0 33S1 3.0 16.0 81.0
18. Melchart,Siegfrie   1581 32S1 8W0 3S0 30W½ 25S½ 29W1 3.0 15.0 87.0
19. Hecker,Jakob   1513 1S0 29W0 34S1 22W1 26S½ 15W½ 3.0 15.0 87.0
20. Herdt,Andre   1554 8S0 32W½ 31S½ 35W1 17S1 7W0 3.0 15.0 83.5
21. Geiß,Manuel   1476 29S1 1W0 26S½ 27W0 36S1 23W½ 3.0 14.5 85.0
22. Spranger,Helmut   1562 25S0 3W0 28W1 19S0 34S1 30W1 3.0 14.5 81.0
23. Müller,Markus 1812 1549 35S0 34W1 30S½ 25W1 3W0 21S½ 3.0 14.0 82.5
24. Heun,Josef   1543 12S0 36W1 29S0 31W1 32S1 10S0 3.0 13.5 85.0
25. Althier,Monika   1419 22W1 2S½ 9W0 23S0 18W½ 31S½ 2.5 17.5 81.5
26. Straßhofer,Tobias   1562 7W0 37S1 21W½ 14S½ 19W½ 11S0 2.5 17.5 76.5
27. Rennicke,Uwe   1548 36W1 12W0 17S½ 21S1 8W0 14S0 2.5 17.0 83.5
28. Straßer,Florian   1368 15S½ 16W0 22S0 33S½ 31W½ 36W1 2.5 13.0 81.5
29. Roth,Karlheinz 1836 1579 21W0 19S1 24W1 2S0 11W0 18S0 2.0 17.5 76.5
30. Moderegger,Ludwig   1473 9W½ 17S½ 23W½ 18S½ 10W0 22S0 2.0 17.0 78.0
31. Eck,Alfred   1408 10W½ 9S0 20W½ 24S0 28S½ 25W½ 2.0 16.5 78.5
32. Steinack,Hans   1496 18W0 20S½ 38W1 10S½ 24W0 16W0 2.0 16.0 75.5
33. Herlt,Klaus   1501 16S½ 15W0 11S0 28W½ 35S1 17W0 2.0 15.5 80.5
34. Ettmayr,Rupert   1362 13S0 23S0 19W0 37S1 22W0 + 2.0 14.0 73.5
35. Neubauer,Karl Hei   1351 23W1 13W0 4S0 20S0 33W0 37S½ 1.5 16.0 79.5
36. Kaiser,Johann   1309 27S0 24S0 37W1 38S½ 21W0 28S0 1.5 12.5 69.5
37. Baxa,Ottokar   1423 6S0 26W0 36S0 34W0 + 35W½ 1.5 11.5 79.0
38. Forster,Hubert   1593 14S0 11W½ 32S0 36W½     1.0 11.0 58.0