Inn-Chiemgau-Einzelmeisterschaft 2008

Meisterklasse II

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 6. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hecker,Peter   1804 25W1 17S1 16W½ 10S1 6W1 3S½ 5.0 18.0 92.5
2. Bieringer,Konrad 1997 1814 7W½ 18S1 21W1 5W½ 4S½ 9W1 4.5 19.0 90.0
3. Rudolph,Klaus 1870 1794 15S0 25W1 27S1 11W1 5S1 1W½ 4.5 18.0 91.5
4. Bauer,Robert   1798 26S½ 36W1 15W1 16S1 2W½ 8S½ 4.5 17.0 91.5
5. Freinecker,Martin   1767 19S1 31W1 11W½ 2S½ 3W0 18W1 4.0 18.5 90.0
6. Weber,Slawik   1586 29W1 23S1 10W½ 9W1 1S0 14S½ 4.0 18.5 84.5
7. Kirsch,Sebastian 1886 1714 2S½ 8W1 9S0 15W½ 19S1 20W1 4.0 18.0 91.5
8. Gretzinger,Heinz 1942 1732 18W½ 7S0 28W1 31S1 16W1 4W½ 4.0 17.0 89.0
9. Knollhuber,Peter   1796 35W1 15S½ 7W1 6S0 13W1 2S0 3.5 19.0 90.0
10. Huber,Walter   1735 34W1 20W1 6S½ 1W0 18S½ 12W½ 3.5 18.5 86.5
11. Rehfeld,Uwe   1628 32W1 22W1 5S½ 3S0 12W½ 13S½ 3.5 18.5 83.5
12. Baron,Marek   1778 30W1 16S0 17W½ 19W1 11S½ 10S½ 3.5 16.0 91.5
13. Vogl,Klaus   1739 31S0 30W1 20S1 22W1 9S0 11W½ 3.5 15.0 87.0
14. Stratmann,Oliver   1814 17S0 28W1 19S0 29W1 26S1 6W½ 3.5 15.0 84.5
15. Habermann,Andre   1668 3W1 9W½ 4S0 7S½ 21W½ 22S½ 3.0 19.5 88.0
16. Otto,Karlheinz,Dr   1639 33S1 12W1 1S½ 4W0 8S0 25W½ 3.0 19.5 85.0
17. Bergerhoff,Wilfri 1898 1711 14W1 1W0 12S½ 21S½ 22W½ 23S½ 3.0 18.0 81.0
18. Katic,Damian   1605 8S½ 2W0 36S1 33W1 10W½ 5S0 3.0 17.5 87.5
19. Eberl,Peter   1661 5W0 32S1 14W1 12S0 7W0 30S1 3.0 17.0 81.0
20. Perzl,Michael   1812 24W1 10S0 13W0 25S1 27W1 7S0 3.0 16.5 84.0
21. Klemm,Michael   1757 28S½ 26W1 2S0 17W½ 15S½ 24W½ 3.0 16.0 87.5
22. Jarkowski,Tilo   1763 27W1 11S0 24W1 13S0 17S½ 15W½ 3.0 16.0 86.5
23. Baumgartner,Jakob   1806 36S½ 6W0 26S½ 24W½ 33S1 17W½ 3.0 14.0 81.0
24. Dircks,Bernhard   1706 20S0 34W1 22S0 23S½ 31W1 21S½ 3.0 13.5 79.5
25. Wulff,Christopher   1680 1S0 3S0 35W1 20W0 32S1 16S½ 2.5 17.0 85.5
26. Deppe,Burkhard   1678 4W½ 21S0 23W½ 32S1 14W0 27S½ 2.5 16.5 77.5
27. Hermann,Josef   1647 22S0 29S1 3W0 36W1 20S0 26W½ 2.5 15.5 81.5
28. Selmeier,Georg   1639 21W½ 14S0 8S0 35W½ 29S½ 33W1 2.5 14.5 75.0
29. Bergerhoff,Andrea   1716 6S0 27W0 34S1 14S0 28W½ 31S1 2.5 14.0 80.5
30. Maier,Konrad   1662 12S0 13S0 32W0 34W1 35S1 19W0 2.0 13.0 74.0
31. Neubauer,David   1631 13W1 5S0 33S½ 8W0 24S0 29W0 1.5 17.0 78.0
32. Kirsch,Martin 1876 1733 11S0 19W0 30S1 26W0 25W0 34S½ 1.5 13.5 82.0
33. Schneider,Konrad   1752 16W0 35S1 31W½ 18S0 23W0 28S0 1.5 13.0 82.5
34. Suttner,Johann   1630 10S0 24S0 29W0 30S0 36W1 32W½ 1.5 12.5 74.0
35. Rochol,Detlev   1671 9S0 33W0 25S0 28S½ 30W0 36S1 1.5 12.0 78.0
36. Seeberger,Bernd   1693 23W½ 4S0 18W0 27S0 34S0 35W0 0.5 14.5 76.5